Other Information :
List of Post Graduate Students,
M.D. (Paediatrics) & D.C.H. ( Paediatrics) Course from 2011
1.Dr. Ram Sethi , DCH (2011-2013)
2.Dr. Sandeep Deokate, M.D. (2011-2014)
3.Dr. Nishad Patil M.D. (2012-2015)
4.Dr. Rahul Maski D.C.H (2012-2015)
5.Dr. Pallavi Tonde M.D. (2013-2016)
6.Dr. Mitesh Chawada D.C.H (2013-2015)
7.Dr. Liza Bulsara M.D. (2014-2017)
8.Dr. Kanchan Sakharkar M.D. (2014-2017)
9.Dr. Aditya Sawala D.C.H (2014-2016)
10.Dr. Amit Italiya D.C.H (2014-2017)
11.Dr. Ninza Rawal M.D. (2015-2018)
12.Dr. Thalisma Kalathingal M.D. (2015-2018)
13.Dr. Bipin Rathod M.D. (2015-2018)
14.Dr. Vinit Ranjan Gupta D.C.H (2016-2019)
15.Dr. Prajakta Ghatge M.D. (2016-2019)
16.Dr. Akansha Sisodia M.D. (2016-2019)
17.Dr. Santoshi Kankante M.D. (2016-2019)
18.Dr. Dhananjay Chaudhary D.C.H (2017-2020)
19.Dr. Madhura Panditrao M.D. ( 2017-2020)
20.Dr. Sharada Aher M.D. (2017-2020)
21.Dr. Nikhil Chavan M.D. (2017-2020)
22.Dr. Suraj Bangar D.C.H (2018-2021)
23.Dr. Kajalkumari Jain M.D. (2018-2021)
24.Dr. Ruchita Tipare M.D. (2018-2021)
25.Dr. Harish Jadhav M.D. (2018-2021)
26.Dr. Shreya Bhate M.D. (2019-2022)
27.Dr. Pranita Tambe M.D. (2019-2022)
28.Dr. Habib Rehman M.D. (2019-2022)
29.Dr. Sneha Mhaske M.D. (2019-2022)
30.Dr. Mahesh Shinde M.D. (2020-2023)
31.Dr. Naveen Reddy M.D. (2020-2023)
32.Dr. Anshul Shrivastav M.D. (2020-2023)
33.Dr. Priyanka Narale M.D. (2020-2023)
NONMEDICAL LECTURES: Dr. Sunil Natha Mhaske
1. Birds@bhigwan ,daund https://youtu.de/bsj1LPcJJws
2. Daymabad(shrirampur,Ahmednagar) 5000 years before city. https://youtu.be/bgIERxxD8Wg
3. MUHS nashik 2017 best teacher award https://youtu.be/utZgkCXIDec
4. Padmashree Dr.Vithalrao Vikhe song https://youtu.be/EzUbrgjGj6c
5. Late Balasaheb Vikhe Patil https://youtu.be/EIeC7ddY54
6. Rev.SamualFarebank https://youtu.be/Y4xUMv6KRJU
7. Daymabad-4320 years ancient city in Ahmednagar district https://youtu.be/t95LNeiH1Ps
8. Victoria cross awardee-Shri NamdevraoJadhav https://youtu.be/0gFgZDinay8
9. KaviAnandFandi https://youtu.be/SQAJ1ixDW6c